Startseite »Renntage »Statistiken

Statistiken 2020

Berufsfahrer (Endstand 2020)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 301 59 51 43 95.296
2. Christoph Fischer 217 54 31 18 85.775
3. Hubert Brandstätter 179 31 22 11 46.984
4. Mario Zanderigo 225 19 31 26 42.115
5. Thomas Pribil 155 15 16 22 30.617
6. Erich Kubes 164 13 16 25 51.226
7. Franz Konlechner 126 12 15 15 36.933
8. Gregor Krenmayr 74 12 12 12 21.455
9. Ari Kaarlenkaski 120 12 11 14 24.002
10. Karl Höbart 88 12 9 9 18.989
11. Wolfgang Ruth 62 11 11 9 52.480
12. Rudolf Haller 21 10 4 3 25.664
13. Johann Lichtenwörther 90 9 14 7 19.441
14. Martin Redl 91 9 8 12 25.220
15. Christoph Schwarz 30 8 7 4 25.113
16. Carsten Milek 62 7 11 4 31.861
17. Harald Sykora 117 7 5 14 18.695
18. Josef Sparber 14 5 2 2 23.047
19. Cornelia Mayr 129 4 7 18 18.249
20. Thorsten Tietz 8 4 1 1 10.900

Amateurfahrer (Endstand 2020)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Punkte
1. Thomas Royer 48 5 10 9 114
2. Christian Mayr 51 7 6 4 106
3. Nadja Reisenbauer 48 7 7 4 104
4. Rene Karlovatz 34 8 4 5 97
5. Walter Weinwurm 30 5 3 5 72
6. Matthias Walcher 28 3 6 3 66
7. Karl Gruber 42 1 7 5 64
8. Stefan Pröglhöf 24 5 1 3 57
9. Johann Preining jun. 35 3 3 3 54
10. Christian Höbart 34 2 4 2 41
11. Sabrina Bruckner 24 3 1 3 40
12. Josef Maier 17 5 0 0 40
13. Lisa-Marie Weil 25 3 1 3 37
14. Franz Floh 14 2 1 1 26
15. Tanja Leitinger 17 1 0 2 25
16. Thomas Swoboda 9 2 1 0 23
17. Robert Berger 11 1 2 0 20
18. Rainer Dorfner 4 2 1 0 19
19. Rupert Schwaiger 8 1 1 1 17
20. Barbara Hohenthanner 4 1 1 2 17

Trainer (Endstand 2020)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 611 80 81 75 146.648
2. Christoph Fischer 449 89 63 46 142.899
3. Sascha Fischer 471 42 46 43 79.550
4. Robert Gramüller u. Josef Sparber 45 19 6 5 75.801
5. Wolfgang Ruth 95 21 15 9 73.740
6. Mario Zanderigo 476 37 46 41 63.739
7. Peter Schwarzlmüller 320 28 28 37 54.863
8. Johann Lichtenwörther 292 24 34 29 49.177
9. Albert Plschek 206 12 19 33 46.316
10. Harald Sykora 254 16 17 26 40.188
11. Franz Konlechner 154 12 18 15 38.888
12. Karl Höbart 134 15 11 17 24.315
13. Martin Redl 89 7 7 14 16.739
14. Manfred Schub 20 6 6 2 16.212
15. Mats Strandquist 61 9 5 10 16.031
16. Rudolf Haller 12 6 1 2 15.501
17. Henk Grift 2 1 0 1 12.600
18. Klaus Schartlmüller 113 4 7 8 9.630
19. Heinz Blaha 111 4 8 9 9.412
20. Uros Predan 3 0 1 1 6.200

Pferde (Endstand 2020)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Zante Laser 16 4 5 3 34.740
2. Jack is Back 6 5 0 0 30.740
3. Axis di Girifalco 14 8 5 0 30.545
4. Diamant Venus 8 3 1 0 29.700
5. Nero Maximus 14 2 3 2 28.118
6. Rammstein 10 4 2 1 21.847
7. Heck M Eck 4 1 3 0 20.050
8. Italiano KP 9 6 0 2 17.555
9. Zacapa Grim 12 3 4 1 16.906
10. Sydney 17 8 2 1 15.635
11. Suzi KP 11 1 3 5 14.890
12. Catch me if you can 10 2 3 3 12.734
13. I Love You Darling 10 3 3 0 10.535
14. Serafino 13 4 0 2 10.521
15. Prosperous 1 1 0 0 10.000
16. Dellaria Venus 11 2 3 4 9.760
17. Hulk Venus 13 2 1 2 8.988
18. Shining Star 3 3 0 0 8.600
19. Power BMG 15 7 2 0 8.544
20. Luggi Venus 17 3 3 4 8.123

Besitzer (Endstand 2020)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Stall Antonshof 238 28 40 20 63.627
2. Stall GESVEA u. J. Holzapfel 12 7 3 0 58.290
3. Adolf Gokesch 37 10 7 6 46.915
4. Daniela Sykora 35 7 5 2 42.558
5. Sabine Jackson 26 11 8 1 41.632
6. Team Neuhof 205 16 16 24 39.558
7. Stall Kottingbrunn 132 16 16 21 31.381
8. Stall Saturio 14 2 3 2 28.118
9. Stall Amanda 93 12 9 4 27.271
10. Thomas Bayer 10 4 2 1 21.847
11. Hans Lenz 107 8 6 8 18.809
12. Josef Engelmayr u. Mag. Peter Ruiner 24 4 4 6 18.748
13. Christoph Planitzer u. Gernot Gassner 9 6 0 2 17.555
14. Anita Wieser - Feuerkultur GmbH 12 3 4 1 16.906
15. Alois Moser 96 7 12 12 16.402
16. Stall Luki 7 27 4 6 4 16.104
17. Ing. Robert Herbacek 17 8 2 1 15.635
18. Uros Predan 11 1 3 5 14.890
19. Karl Kneusel 52 4 8 4 13.237
20. Stall Saalachtal 42 5 5 9 12.166

Züchter (Endstand 2020)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. AGRO HOCHSTAFFL s.r.o. 915 98 100 100 21.974
2. Henning Schulz u. Elisabeth Sparber 17 6 2 0 3.925
3. Komm.-Rat Tatjana Westermayr 88 10 8 13 2.206
4. Thomas Bayer 10 4 2 1 2.185
5. Zuchtfonds 146 14 19 11 2.101
6. Sonja Simon 107 12 20 17 2.060
7. Marcus Gramüller u. Gerhard Sporrer 4 1 3 0 2.005
8. Walter Bauer 146 8 11 16 1.916
9. Alois Moser 133 8 11 14 1.861
10. Serena Hamberg 40 8 9 3 1.573
11. Michael Steinbrecher 24 3 3 4 1.429
12. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 48 10 5 6 1.324
13. Uros Predan 4 0 1 2 1.245
14. Ing. Robert Herbacek 14 6 2 1 1.202
15. Rudolfine Gradsack 28 8 4 5 1.197
16. Eva Mayr 59 11 2 8 1.163
17. Karin Mayr 29 3 3 4 1.128
18. FK Gestütsbetriebs GmbH 38 4 6 5 1.088
19. Jiri Svoboda 70 3 2 5 962
20. Johann Mayr 14 9 0 0 727