Startseite »Renntage »Statistiken

Statistiken 2019

Berufsfahrer (Endstand 2019)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 264 63 38 36 93.549
2. Hubert Brandstätter jun. 272 43 30 37 82.371
3. Mario Zanderigo 291 40 36 41 80.115
4. Christoph Fischer 236 37 50 23 93.122
5. Johann Lichtenwörther 130 19 23 19 66.220
6. Thomas Pribil 178 19 14 25 46.602
7. Martin Redl 94 17 10 10 36.918
8. Erich Kubes 204 15 33 22 54.296
9. Franz Konlechner 144 14 16 15 67.465
10. Gregor Krenmayr 56 11 10 5 43.849
11. Harald Sykora 170 8 13 16 31.177
12. Karl Höbart 68 7 8 1 14.782
13. Carsten Milek 86 7 5 7 18.702
14. Rudolf Haller 12 7 2 0 37.680
15. Cornelia Mayr 111 6 6 9 15.194
16. Ari Kaarlenkaski 41 5 5 2 10.243
17. Georg Gruber jun. 48 5 3 5 6.631
18. Walter Kössner 33 4 7 3 5.935
19. Dominik Duda 51 3 7 5 9.589
20. Robert Borghuis 15 3 1 0 3.823

Amateurfahrer (Endstand 2019)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Punkte
1. Johann Preining jun. 90 21 15 16 271
2. Thomas Royer 70 12 10 9 161
3. Karl Gruber 64 9 7 6 136
4. Christian Mayr 50 7 6 3 95
5. Lisa-Marie Weil 50 7 4 6 93
6. Christian Höbart 69 3 7 7 91
7. Matthias Walcher 41 7 6 3 91
8. Nadja Reisenbauer 51 5 3 3 81
9. Sabine Klettenhofer 33 1 3 5 56
10. Milan Kovacevic 26 4 2 3 55
11. Stefan Pröglhöf 46 2 3 4 55
12. Sabrina Bruckner 26 2 3 2 43
13. Ing. Paul van der Lubbe 16 2 2 3 35
14. Julia Strasser 18 0 4 3 32
15. Walter Weinwurm 26 1 0 4 31
16. Franz Josef Gruber 14 1 3 2 30
17. Rene Karlovatz 15 2 3 0 29
18. Josef Maier 16 1 3 1 29
19. Franz Floh 24 1 3 1 28
20. Tanja Leitinger 21 2 1 1 26

Trainer (Endstand 2019)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Christoph Fischer 456 82 79 49 197.676
2. Gerhard Mayr 620 97 65 70 155.467
3. Sascha Fischer 678 77 67 76 150.821
4. Johann Lichtenwörther 408 55 50 51 118.374
5. Mario Zanderigo 536 47 62 56 102.315
6. Franz Konlechner 150 15 18 14 66.769
7. Harald Sykora 335 17 29 32 57.323
8. Peter Schwarzlmüller 256 23 28 33 54.194
9. Mats Strandquist 237 18 21 29 51.313
10. Albert Plschek 210 11 24 20 42.087
11. Cornelia Übleis 251 12 25 27 40.953
12. Conrad Lugauer 2 1 0 0 31.200
13. Wolfgang Ruth 18 4 4 0 29.785
14. Martin Redl 118 13 11 12 29.674
15. Robert Gramüller u. Josef Sparber 28 5 5 4 27.299
16. Rudolf Haller 8 7 1 0 24.520
17. Karl Höbart 73 4 6 2 13.551
18. Heinz Blaha 149 3 9 12 12.180
19. Jaromir Kotasek 15 8 0 3 11.463
20. Klaus Schartlmüller 110 6 2 10 11.436

Pferde (Endstand 2019)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Nero Maximus 9 4 1 1 52.523
2. Hot Hulk 14 3 4 4 27.560
3. Diamant Venus 10 2 3 1 26.680
4. Jagaro Mo 20 9 4 4 21.039
5. Muscle Boy As 14 2 4 1 21.037
6. Mon Cherrie Venus 7 4 1 0 20.620
7. Kronprinz Rudolf 13 4 4 0 20.400
8. Catch me if you can 8 3 2 1 18.110
9. Black Star 7 3 0 0 17.250
10. Lord Brodde (S) 13 5 3 0 16.477
11. Cesare Borgia 6 4 0 0 13.924
12. Tirana 11 3 2 1 13.245
13. Amigo Venus 7 1 0 3 12.785
14. Orlando Jet 1 1 0 0 12.500
15. Rolando Venus 17 5 2 2 12.059
16. Unforgettable 14 3 3 3 11.988
17. Love You Venus 13 4 5 0 11.533
18. Red Attack 29 6 3 4 11.525
19. Cashback Pellini 14 3 1 4 11.262
20. A Chocolate Dream 7 5 0 0 10.632

Besitzer (Endstand 2019)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Stall Antonshof 219 42 29 17 82.731
2. Stall Amanda 131 22 21 18 54.805
3. Stall Saturio 9 4 1 1 52.523
4. Team Neuhof 236 19 22 29 49.451
5. Alois Moser 163 24 29 31 47.081
6. Daniela Sykora 26 5 4 1 34.045
7. Stall Luki 7 21 6 4 5 33.315
8. Stall Patteriol 21 6 5 5 33.116
9. Stall Kottingbrunn 144 10 13 18 30.814
10. Hans Lenz 138 6 13 12 27.242
11. Karl Kneusel 41 12 9 4 24.663
12. Stall Kronos 36 7 6 3 23.540
13. Stall A+S 2003 17 4 2 1 22.318
14. Nadja Reisenbauer 39 10 2 4 18.599
15. Stall Tiefenbach 49 12 5 5 18.500
16. Franz Hofer 61 13 8 7 17.644
17. Gestüt Nottingham 33 16 0 2 16.122
18. Stall GESVEA 37 7 4 6 14.987
19. Stall Kondi 32 4 7 4 14.336
20. Dr. Wolfgang Kruder 6 4 0 0 13.924

Züchter (Endstand 2019)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. AGRO HOCHSTAFFL s.r.o. 1.170 144 133 114 31.705
2. Alois Moser 174 22 26 32 4.654
3. Oliver Badura 18 1 5 2 3.434
4. Liselotte Trünkel 14 3 4 4 2.756
5. Zuchtfonds 228 11 18 25 2.553
6. Walter Bauer 148 11 15 19 2.483
7. Christa Pirovics 30 4 7 0 2.160
8. Komm.-Rat Tatjana Westermayr 65 5 9 9 2.077
9. Michael Steinbrecher 15 3 2 2 1.865
10. Sonja Simon 110 12 12 12 1.521
11. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 38 11 2 3 1.482
12. Johann Mayr 17 4 2 1 1.399
13. Helmut Baumgartner u.Erwin Klettenhofer 13 7 2 0 1.379
14. Henning Schulz u. Elisabeth Sparber 9 2 1 1 1.242
15. Jiri Svoboda 50 5 1 1 1.185
16. Serena Hamberg 32 7 7 2 1.075
17. Thomas Bayer 6 2 2 1 1.028
18. Eva Mayr 45 11 6 3 975
19. Helmut u.Harald Guber 5 5 0 0 953
20. FK Gestütsbetriebs GmbH 9 3 4 1 927